Intellinet Fiber Optic Patch Cable, OS2, LC/LC, 2m, Yellow, Duplex, Single-Mode, 9/125 µm, LSZH, Fibre, Lifetime Warranty, Polybag

door IC Intracom
Staat: Nieuw
€ 12,84
Incl. BTW - Gratis verzenden
IC Intracom Intellinet Fiber Optic Patch Cable, OS2, LC/LC, 2m, Yellow, Duplex, Single-Mode, 9/125 µm, LSZH, Fibre, Lifetime Warranty, Polybag
IC Intracom - Intellinet Fiber Optic Patch Cable, OS2, LC/LC, 2m, Yellow, Duplex, Single-Mode, 9/125 µm, LSZH, Fibre, Lifetime Warranty, Polybag
IC Intracom - Intellinet Fiber Optic Patch Cable, OS2, LC/LC, 2m, Yellow, Duplex, Single-Mode, 9/125 µm, LSZH, Fibre, Lifetime Warranty, Polybag
IC Intracom - Intellinet Fiber Optic Patch Cable, OS2, LC/LC, 2m, Yellow, Duplex, Single-Mode, 9/125 µm, LSZH, Fibre, Lifetime Warranty, Polybag
IC Intracom - Intellinet Fiber Optic Patch Cable, OS2, LC/LC, 2m, Yellow, Duplex, Single-Mode, 9/125 µm, LSZH, Fibre, Lifetime Warranty, Polybag

Vind je dit product leuk? Verspreid het nieuws!

€ 12,84 incl. btw
Alleen 1 items beschikbaar Alleen 29 items beschikbaar
Levering: tussen dinsdag 31 mei 2022 en donderdag 2 juni 2022
Verkoop en verzending: Dodax

Andere koopmogelijkheden

1 Aanbieding voor € 12,98

Verkocht door Dodax

€ 12,98 incl. btw
Staat: Nieuw
Geen verzendkosten
Levering: tussen dinsdag 31 mei 2022 en donderdag 2 juni 2022
Bekijk andere koopmogelijkheden

Omschrijving

Information carried in the form of light provides a vast array of features and benefits. _x000D_
_x000D_
Superior Transmission Distance_x000D_
It is not unusual for optical systems to go over 100 kilometres (km), or about 62 miles. _x000D_
_x000D_
Enhanced Security_x000D_
It is impossible to remotely detect a signal being transmitted within a fibre cable. The only way to do so is by actually accessing the optical fibre itself. This makes fibre extremely attractive to governmental bodies, banks and other businesses with major security concerns._x000D_
_x000D_
No Metallic Components_x000D_
Fibre optic cable can be installed in areas with electromagnetic interference (EMI). This includes areas around utility lines, power-carrying lines and railroad tracks. Fibre is also ideal for areas of high lightning-strike incidence.

Productdetails

Kabellengte:
2 m
Belangrijkste verkooppunten:
Compatible with single-mode fibre applications
High bandwidth supporting long distances
Lifetime Warranty
Low signal loss and high data rate
Perfect for use in 10G Ethernet applications and beyond
Samenvatting:
Intellinet Fiber Optic Patch Cable, OS2, LC/LC, 2m, Yellow, Duplex, Single-Mode, 9/125 µm, LSZH, Fibre, Lifetime Warranty, Polybag. Cable length: 2 m, Fibre optic type: OS2, Connector 1: LC, Connector 2: LC, Core diameter: 9 µm, Full duplex

Basisgegevens

Product Type:
Optische vezel (FO)
Afmetingen pakket:
0.295 x 0.185 x 0.013 m;
GTIN:
00766623750004
DUIN:
L48NQ96R7M4
€ 12,84
We gebruiken cookies op onze website om onze diensten efficiënter en gebruiksvriendelijker te maken. Selecteer daarom "Accepteer cookies"! Lees ons Privacybeleid voor meer informatie.